Las Provincias
Villarreal CF

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Fútbol Club Barcelona3300112911007032200426
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D3300102911005032200526
3Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.330083911002132200626
4Real Madrid Club de Fútbol330062922005261100103
5Athletic Club320154611002032101343
6Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.312053521103141010221
7Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.312054520203321100213
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.311143421013231010111
9Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.311133410010102110324
10Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.311128410100012101283
11Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.310234321012231001120
12Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.310246321013331001130
13Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.310247321014231001050
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.302167220114511010221
15Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.D302135220113511010001
16Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.302136210101112011251
17Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.301224110011202011121
18Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.301224110010102011231
19Getafe C.F. S.A.D.301225110102212002030
20Club Atlético Osasuna300317020021501001020