Las Provincias
Villarreal CF

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D44001441222009262200526
2Fútbol Club Barcelona440014412220010262200426
3Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.43101051021104342200626
4Real Madrid Club de Fútbol4310841022005262110324
5Athletic Club430186922005262101343
6Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.422063821103142110324
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.412143521013232020112
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.412177520203322101443
9Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.412128520200022101283
10Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.411274421015132011231
11Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.411255421014332011121
12Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.411234420020202110324
13Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.411234421012232011121
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.411246421104342002030
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.403136320201122011251
16Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.410359321013332002260
17Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.41034123210142320020100
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.4022811220114512011461
19Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.D402258220113512011231
20Club Atlético Osasuna400429020021502002140